Quote Date:

Data delayed 15 minutes Currency in USD

Company Description

Sibanye Gold Limited is an independent, global precious metal mining company. The Company is engaged in producing a mix of metals that includes gold and the platinum group metals (PGMs). Its projects are grouped by two regions: the Southern Africa region and the Americas region. Its products include gold, platinum group metals and by-products. The Company’s gold project in the Southern Africa region includes Beatrix, Cooke, Driefontein, and Kloof. Its PGM projects include Kroondal, Rustenburg operations, Mimosa, and Platinum Mile. Its other projects in the Southern Africa region include Burnstone, Kloof Decline, Driefontein decline, The West Rand Tailings Retreatment Project (WRTRP) and The Southern Free State (SOFS) project. The Company’s PGM project in the Americas region includes East Boulder, Stillwater, and Columbus Metallurgical Complex. Its other projects in the Americas region include Blitz, Altar and Marathon.

Unique Data Points

  TTM2018201720162015
Gold Surface Ore Milled (Tons) 11,2478,74311,45512,09711,277
Beatrix All-in Sustaining Cost (oz) Expense 4,9433,7924,7043,8514,111
Beatrix Average Exchange Rate R/US$ 1414------
Beatrix Gold Revenue 4,8272,3064,8765,8844,816
Beatrix Gold Capital Expenditure 513381546628597
Beatrix Gold All-in Sustaining Cost (R/kg) Expense 2,067,1691,562,7912,011,9741,812,7221,666,331
Beatrix Gold Amortisation Expense -606-305-696-818-739
Beatrix Gold Main development (Meters) Units 17,24312,83517,96921,28021,599
Beatrix Gold Net Income 5993400760379
Beatrix Gold Operating Income 5993409232,1311,425
Beatrix Gold Operating Expense -3,964-1,966-3,953-3,753-3,391
Beatrix Gold Ore Milled Underground (Tons) Units 2,5081,8612,7372,8622,723
Beatrix Gold Price (Oz) -1-11,2671,2121,106
Beatrix Gold Price (R/kg) 00555,221540,998505,221
Beatrix Gold Produced Underground (KGs) Units 8,8276,6348,9269,6019,557
Beatrix Gold Royalties Expense -42-18-44-113-89
Beatrix Gold Sundry/Exceptionals Expense -218-81-835-236-105
Beatrix Gold Surface Ore Milled (Tons) Units 6043787781,4711,596
Beatrix Gold Surface Yield Gram/Tonne 11111
Beatrix Gold Underground Yield Gram/Tonne 1410131314
Beatrix Major/Growth Projects (R'm) 00------
Beatrix Ore Reserve Development (R'm) 116116------
Beatrix Square meters mined Units 359,539263,843406,100437,216416,684
Beatrix Surface Gold Produced (KGs) Units 204137232440548
Beatrix Surface Operating Costs Rand per Tons 386329566509525
Beatrix Sustaining Capex (R'm) 2727------
Beatrix Total Cash Cost (R/kg) 456,680--456,680368,684327,339
Beatrix Total Cash Cost per Oz 4,070--4,0703,2463,429
Beatrix Total Gold Ore Milled (Tons) Units 3,1122,2393,5154,3334,319
Beatrix Total Gold produced (KGs) Units 8,8276,6349,09110,04110,105
Beatrix Total Gold Yield Gram/Tonne 1191099
Beatrix Total Operating Costs Rand per Tons 5,1174,0194,5243,4653,139
Beatrix Underground Operating Costs Rand per Tons 6,2474,7855,6474,9944,699
Cooke Revenue 1,0792921,6773,3622,975
Cooke All-in Sustaining Cost (R/kg) Expense 2,245,9741,541,8722,709,3602,359,4862,178,421
Cooke All-in Sustaining Costs per oz Expense 5,3573,7516,3325,0275,354
Cooke Average exchange rate 1414141414
Cooke Gold Income -2728-284377-4
Cooke Gold Expense -1,179-264-1,961-2,985-2,978
Cooke Gold Main development (Meters) Units 5001,9107,11512,923
Cooke Gold Net Income -1,964-340-4,602-1,957-699
Cooke Gold Ore Milled Surface (Tons) Units 3,2092,8463,1984,0434,323
Cooke Gold Ore Milled Underground (Tons) Units 81375241,1581,470
Cooke Gold Price per Oz -1-11,2921,2771,111
Cooke Gold Price R/kg 00566,211570,000507,540
Cooke Gold Produced Underground (KGs) Units 356362,3384,8535,359
Cooke Gold Surface Operating Costs rand per ton Expense 718453567360331
Cooke Gold Surface Yield Gram/Tonne 11111
Cooke Gold Underground Operating Costs Rand per ton Expense 5,83718714,1669,1937,167
Cooke Gold Underground Yield Gram/Tonne 92201715
Cooke Rand per Mil Capital Expenditure 0074249337
Cooke Square meters mined Units 8,105081,664175,097204,835
Cooke Surface Gold Produced (KGs) Units 1,078886769800893
Cooke Total Cash (R/kg) Expense 2,551,046--2,551,0462,113,2611,905,182
Cooke Total Cash Cost per Oz Expense 4,55905,9594,5014,677
Cooke Total Gold Operating Costs Rand per Ton Expense 1,3014542,3212,2932,059
Cooke Total Gold Ore Milled (Tons) Units 3,2902,8833,7225,2015,793
Cooke Total Gold produced (KGs) Units 1,4349223,1075,6536,252
Cooke Total Gold Yield Gram/Tonne 21444
Driefontein Average Exchange Rate R/US$ 1414------
Driefontein Gold Main development (Meters) Units 12,9829,46314,12713,45715,704
Driefontein Gold Price (R/kg) 00556,072540,842503,851
Driefontein Major/Growth Projects (R'm) 00------
Driefontein Ore Reserve Development (R'm) 232232------
Driefontein Sundry/Exceptionals Expense -259-131-230-336-196
Driefontein Sustaining Capex (R'm) 4747------
Gold Division Revenue 21,9149,71623,47427,50122,717
Gold Division Capital Expenditure 2,8522,0473,0093,2333,058
Gold Division All-in Sustaining Cost (R/kg) Expense 2,097,2861,624,9931,930,8331,805,0701,699,937
Gold Division All-in Sustaining Costs per oz 5,0023,9244,5153,8364,185
Gold Division Average Exchange Rate R/US$ 1414------
Gold Division Average Gold Price Oz 5,1291,3315,0134,9764,647
Gold Division Capital Expenditure 760760------
Gold Division Gold Price (Oz) 1,2041,2041,2691,2121,106
Gold Division Gold Price (R/kg) 543,821543,821556,297541,082505,094
Gold Division Gold Produced Underground (KGs) Units 33,73524,15739,28542,07843,109
Gold Division Main development (Meters) 43,44831,89748,26358,01968,125
Gold Division Major/Growth Projects (R'm) 3030------
Gold Division Operating Income 3,0421,3075,59410,1556,337
Gold Division Operating Expense -17,329-8,373-17,879-17,346-16,380
Gold Division Ore Milled Total (Tons) 17,66213,42119,03020,18119,861
Gold Division Ore Milled Underground (Tons) Units 6,4154,6787,5758,0848,584
Gold Division Ore Reserve Development (R'm) 591591------
Gold Division Square meters mined 918,123660,2311,118,3141,201,8771,313,378
Gold Division Surface Gold Produced (KGs) 4,3733,3114,3494,9564,666
Gold Division Surface Operating Costs Rand per Tons 720542646561512
Gold Division Surface Yield Gram/Tonne 21222
Gold Division Sustaining Capex (R'm) 139139------
Gold Division Total Cash Cost (R/kg) 414,680--414,680346,439329,166
Gold Division Total Cash Cost per Oz 3,850--3,8503,2023,444
Gold Division Total Gold produced (KGs) 38,10827,46843,63447,03447,775
Gold Division Total Operating Costs Rand per Tons 3,8362,8493,7563,4453,298
Gold Division Total Yield Gram/Tonne 969910
Gold Division Underground Operating Costs Rand per Tons 9,3267,1748,4517,7616,972
Gold Division Underground Yield Gram/Tonne 2115212120
Gold Division-Cooke Capital Expenditure 17--31727
Gold Division-Driefontein Revenue 7,0733,0178,0779,4018,236
Gold Division-Driefontein Capital Expenditure 1,0917831,1561,052994
Gold Division-Driefontein All-in Sustaining Cost (R/kg) 2,478,3651,997,0471,955,2491,686,9781,495,719
Gold Division-Driefontein All-in Sustaining Costs per oz 5,8944,7964,5723,5843,676
Gold Division-Driefontein Amortisation Expense -1,181-587-1,126-1,013-1,143
Gold Division-Driefontein Gold Price (Oz) -1-11,2691,2121,103
Gold Division-Driefontein Gold Produced Underground (KGs) 10,7907,51113,26213,92015,345
Gold Division-Driefontein Net Income -263-4424131,7451,083
Gold Division-Driefontein Operating Income 622401,8743,8353,002
Gold Division-Driefontein Operating Expense -6,076-2,978-6,203-5,567-5,234
Gold Division-Driefontein Ore Milled Surface (Tons) 2,3561,3833,9053,9163,360
Gold Division-Driefontein Ore Milled Total (Tons) 4,2272,7356,0425,9715,772
Gold Division-Driefontein Ore Milled Underground (Tons) Units 1,8711,3522,1372,0552,412
Gold Division-Driefontein Royalties Expense -46-15-78-205-197
Gold Division-Driefontein Square meters mined Units 273,739196,082321,050311,155384,109
Gold Division-Driefontein Surface Gold Produced (KGs) Units 9285511,7422,2102,005
Gold Division-Driefontein Surface Operating Costs Rand per Tons 901730734729658
Gold Division-Driefontein Surface Yield Gram/Tonne 21222
Gold Division-Driefontein Total Cash Cost (R/kg) 1,647,609--1,647,6091,422,9841,241,071
Gold Division-Driefontein Total Cash Cost per Oz 3,852--3,8523,0213,055
Gold Division-Driefontein Total Gold produced (KGs) Units 11,7188,06215,00416,13017,650
Gold Division-Driefontein Total Operating Costs Rand per Tons 6,4545,4814,0983,7503,628
Gold Division-Driefontein Total Yield Gram/Tonne 129101112
Gold Division-Driefontein Underground Operating Costs Rand per Tons 11,8369,36110,2199,5117,757
Gold Division-Driefontein Underground Yield Gram/Tonne 2317252725
Gold Division-Total Mines Operating Cost per ton-Under-ground Expense 11,5139,3618,4517,7616,987
Kloof Average Exchange Rate R/US$ 1414------
Kloof Gold Revenue 8,9564,1228,8458,8916,691
Kloof Gold Capital Expenditure 1,2488831,2341,3041,130
Kloof Gold All-in Sustaining Cost (R/kg) 509,303509,303420,776409,843388,554
Kloof Gold All-in Sustaining Costs per Oz 4,4323,4724,0383,62810,268
Kloof Gold Amortisation Expense 69-66052-1,191-1,029
Kloof Gold Main development (Meters) Units 13,1739,59914,25716,16717,899
Kloof Gold Net Income 1,3349569581,615504
Kloof Gold Operating Income 1,9059563,0823,8501,914
Kloof Gold Operating Costs Expense -6,111-3,166-5,763-5,041-4,777
Kloof Gold Ore Milled Underground (Tons) Units 1,9551,4282,1772,0091,979
Kloof Gold Price (Oz) 001,2691,2091,106
Kloof Gold Price (R/kg) 00556,041539,790505,447
Kloof Gold Produced Underground (KGs) Units 13,96610,11314,82613,70412,548
Kloof Gold Royalties Expense -168-48-189-194-98
Kloof Gold Sundry/Exceptionals Expense -260-135-243-280-180
Kloof Gold Surface Ore Milled (Tons) Units 5,0784,1363,5742,6671,998
Kloof Gold Surface Yield Gram/Tonne 21222
Kloof Gold Underground Yield Gram/Tonne 2921272726
Kloof Major/Growth Projects 2929------
Kloof Ore Reserve Development (R'm) 243243------
Kloof Square meters mined Units 276,740200,306309,500278,409307,750
Kloof Surface Gold Produced (KGs) Units 2,1631,7371,6061,5061,220
Kloof Surface Operating Costs Rand per Tons 767585730653646
Kloof Sustaining Capex (R'm) 6565------
Kloof Total Cash Cost (R/kg) 1,433,921--1,433,9211,363,8591,391,010
Kloof Total Cash Cost per Oz 3,352--3,3522,8933,427
Kloof Total Gold Ore Milled (Tons) Units 7,0335,5645,7514,6763,977
Kloof Total Gold produced (KGs) Units 16,12911,85016,43215,21014,068
Kloof Total Gold Yield Gram/Tonne 96111314
Kloof Total Operating Costs Rand per Tons 3,6162,6424,0034,3614,809
Kloof Underground Operating Costs Rand per Tons 10,8978,5099,3769,2529,068
Platinum Division-Kroondal All-in Sustaining Costs (4E-2E) Oz 3,0842,3553,064----
Platinum Division-Mimosa All-in Sustaining Cost (4E-2E) oz Expense 2,8132,0862,684----
Platinum Operation US Region Revenue 14,6567,4419,162----
Platinum Operation US Region Capital Expenditure 2,5691,9131,654----
Platinum Operation US Region All-in Sustaining Cost per Oz Expense 2,7042,0751,946----
Platinum Operation US Region All-in Sustaining Costs Rand per Oz Expense 35,53026,87425,952----
Platinum Operation US Region Average tons of catalyst fed per day Tons 916673----
Platinum Operation US Region Major/Growth Projects (R'm) 367367------
Platinum Operation US Region Net Profit (R'mil) Income 2,028--2,028----
Platinum Operation US Region Operating Cost per OZ Expense 2,1671,6361,550----
Platinum Operation US Region Operating Cost Rand per Oz 28,48521,24620,627----
Platinum Operation US Region Operating Costs (R'mil) Expense -10,993-5,554-7,012----
Platinum Operation US Region Operating Costs (Rand per tonne) Expense 12,6389,3699,065----
Platinum Operation US Region Operating Profit (R'mil) Income 2,8741,8872,150----
Platinum Operation US Region Ore Milled Gram/Tonne 1,075220855----
Platinum Operation US Region Ore Reserve Development (R'm) 253253------
Platinum Operation US Region PGM 2E Basket Price (R/2Eoz) Oz 50,46637,10636,649----
Platinum Operation US Region PGM 2E Basket Price per oz Oz 3,8692,8892,744----
Platinum Operation US Region PGM 2E Production Oz 580,183433,137376,356----
Platinum Operation US Region PGM ounces fed Oz 698,228504,831517,097----
Platinum Operation US Region PGM ounces sold Oz 571,816430,071377,845----
Platinum Operation US Region PGM tolled ounces returned Oz 154,011108,731108,680----
Platinum Operation US Region Plant Head Grade Underground Gram/Tonne 614545----
Platinum Operation US Region Purchased Tons 7,1365,1435,063----
Platinum Operation US Region Sustaining Capex (R'm) 8585------
Platinum Operation US Region Tolled Tons 1,138860869----
Platinum Operation US Region Total Cash Cost per Oz Expense 1,282--1,282----
Platinum Operation US Region Total Cash Cost Rand per Oz Expense 17,044--17,044----
Platinum Operation US Region Total tons processed Tons 8,2746,0035,932----
Platinum SA Region-Mimosa (Attributable 50%) Royalties (Rand per Mil.) Expense -55-29-60-83--
Rustenburg Managed Net Income 119809-643-649--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Revenue 10,8175,20510,2211,656--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Capital Expenditure 752516831149--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum All-in Sustaining Cost (R/kg) Expense 42,09331,35641,987----
Rustenburg Managed Platinum All-in Sustaining Cost (R/kg) 20,933--20,933----
Rustenburg Managed Platinum All-in Sustaining Costs per OZ Expense 3,2242,4363,155----
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Amortisation Expense -604-318-515-59--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Main development (Meters) 22,94517,24520,2774,122--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Operating Income 1,1958091,15574--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Operating Cost Expense -9,196-4,397-9,066-1,583--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Operating Cost 4E per OZ Expense 47,11123,28144,89111,485--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Operating Cost per OZ Expense 3,6382,7553,351827--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Ore Milled Surface (Tons) 5,5744,3335,885994--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Ore Milled Total (Tons) 12,6379,68212,9832,198--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Ore Milled Underground (Tons) 7,0635,3497,0981,204--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum PGM basket price 4E per OZ 991991995859--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Royalties Expense -2019-68-8--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Sundry/Exceptionals Expense -1,334-268-1,218-683--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Surface Operating Cost Rand per Tons 584422539128--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Surface Plant Head Grade Gram/Tonne 79,40357,99291,00318,316--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Total Cash Cost-R/4E per OZ Expense 43,185--43,185----
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Total Operating Costs Rand per Tons 2,9532,1352,810720--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Total PGM 4E Production Units 779,155583,191809,526137,787--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Total Plant Head Grade Gram/Tonne 108113--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Underground Operating Cost Rand per Tons 4,8133,5214,6811,209--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Underground PGM 4E Production 699,752525,199718,523119,471--
Rustenburg Managed Platinum Underground Plant Head Grade Gram/Tonne 1511144--
Rustenburg Managed Total Cash Costs per OZ Expense 3,246--3,246----
South America - Kroondal Platinum Revenue 3,0571,4992,8611,973--
South America - Kroondal Platinum Amortisation Expense -305-180-239-163--
South America - Kroondal Platinum Main development (Meters) Units 6,2284,3617,4155,611--
South America - Kroondal Platinum Net Income 45424432891--
South America - Kroondal Platinum Operating Income 454244466284--
South America - Kroondal Platinum Operating Cost Expense -2,486-1,256-2,396-1,690--
South America - Kroondal Platinum Ore Milled Underground (Tons) Units 3,8242,8363,7782,733--
South America - Kroondal Platinum Rand per Ton Expense 2,6902,0642,5391,859--
South America - Kroondal Platinum Revenue Revenue 2,619--1,3041,973--
South America - Kroondal Platinum Sundry/Exceptionals Expense -243-29-259-39--
South America - Kroondal Platinum Total Plant Head Grade Gram/Tonne 107107--
South America - Kroondal Platinum Underground PGM 4E Production Units 250,482185,508241,226178,227--
South America - Mimosa Platinum Revenue 1,7999171,6881,223--
South America - Mimosa Platinum Capital Expenditure 215151223160--
South America - Mimosa Platinum Amortisation Expense -204-91-212-224--
South America - Mimosa Platinum Net Income 415333175115--
South America - Mimosa Platinum Operating Income 531333487254--
South America - Mimosa Platinum Operating Cost per OZ 748748760728--
South America - Mimosa Platinum Operating Costs Expense -1,174-584-1,201-969--
South America - Mimosa Platinum Ore Milled Underground (Tons) Units 1,3951,0501,3851,012--
South America - Mimosa Platinum PGM basket price 4E per OZ 963963997881--
South America - Mimosa Platinum Sundry/Exceptionals Expense -31-1322177--
South America - Mimosa Platinum Total Operating Costs Rand per Ton 3,5212,5923,4702,859--
South America - Mimosa Platinum Total Plant Head Grade Gram/Tonne 14111411--
South America - Mimosa Platinum Underground PGM 4E Production 124,06593,125124,15391,076--
South America - Platinum Division Revenue 10,4766,78913,2763,739--
South America - Platinum Division Capital Expenditure 9676551,035327--
South America - Platinum Division All-in Sustaining Cost (R/kg) Expense 41,68631,04541,612----
South America - Platinum Division All-in Sustaining Costs per oz Expense 3,1962,4153,128----
South America - Platinum Division All-in Sustaining Costs-R/kg 20,742--20,742----
South America - Platinum Division Amortisation Expense -695-501-761-227--
South America - Platinum Division Net Income 1,6901,0731,1532,085--
South America - Platinum Division Operating Income 1,6901,0731,685376--
South America - Platinum Division Operating Expense -8,787-5,716-11,592-3,363--
South America - Platinum Division Operating Cost per OZ Expense 3,5132,6683,2582,123--
South America - Platinum Division Operating cost-R/4E per OZ Expense 45,14922,56443,36030,371--
South America - Platinum Division Ore Milled Surface Tons 12,8649,96813,9356,663--
South America - Platinum Division Ore Milled Total Tons 25,14619,20326,19611,612--
South America - Platinum Division Ore Milled Underground (Tons) 12,2829,23512,2614,949--
South America - Platinum Division PGM 4E Basket Price per OZ 1,0001,000997857--
South America - Platinum Division PGM 4E Basket Price-R/4E per OZ 14,04914,04913,59411,900--
South America - Platinum Division Plant Head Grade Underground Gram/Tonne 1310139--
South America - Platinum Division Rand per Tons Expense 2,0281,4791,8801,068--
South America - Platinum Division Royalties Expense -43-21-73-19--
South America - Platinum Division Sundry/Exceptionals Expense -1,407-180-1,4731,921--
South America - Platinum Division Surface Operating Costs Rand per Tons 177--11680--
South America - Platinum Division Surface Operating Costs Rand per Tons Expense 29821626680--
South America - Platinum Division Surface PGM 4E production per OZ 97,54670,561110,44631,989--
South America - Platinum Division Surface Plant Head Grade Gram/Tonne 4342--
South America - Platinum Division Total Cash (R/KG) per oz Expense 3,176--3,176----
South America - Platinum Division Total Cash Cost-R/4E per OZ Expense 42,235--42,235----
South America - Platinum Division Total Operating Costs Rand per Tons 1,583--8691,068--
South America - Platinum Division Total PGM 4E Production per OZ 1,171,845874,3931,194,348420,763--
South America - Platinum Division Total Plant Head Grade Gram/Tonne 8685--
South America - Platinum Division Underground Operating Costs Rand per Tons 3,558--1,9102,383--
South America - Platinum Division Underground Operating Costs Rand per Tons Expense 4,0633,0143,9332,383--
South America - Platinum Division Underground PGM 4E Production per OZ 1,074,299803,8321,083,902388,774--
South America - Platinum Mile Revenue 19484194131--
South America - Platinum Mile Capital Expenditure 106131--
South America - Platinum Mile All-in Sustaining Cost (R/kg) 31,40225,19626,866----
South America - Platinum Mile All-in Sustaining Costs Oz 2,4261,9712,021----
South America - Platinum Mile All-in Sustaining Costs per oz Expense 2,4261,9712,021----
South America - Platinum Mile All-in Sustaining Costs-R/4E Oz 31,40225,19626,866----
South America - Platinum Mile Amortisation Expense -2-1-2-1--
South America - Platinum Mile Net Income 41214918--
South America - Platinum Mile Operating Income 41216440--
South America - Platinum Mile Operating Expense -134-64-130-91--
South America - Platinum Mile Operating Cost per OZ Expense 29,84716,47526,71321,023--
South America - Platinum Mile PGM 4E Basket Price per OZ 9909901,002847--
South America - Platinum Mile PGM 4E Basket Price-R/4E per OZ 13,90713,90713,66611,754--
South America - Platinum Mile Platinum Operating Cost 4E Oz 2,4431,9652,0101,447--
South America - Platinum Mile Sundry/Exceptionals Expense 71-10-10--
South America - Platinum Mile Surface Operating Costs Rand per Tons 79576546--
South America - Platinum Mile Surface Ore Milled (Tons) Units 7,2905,6358,0505,669--
South America - Platinum Mile Surface PGM 4E production 18,14312,56919,44313,673--
South America - Platinum Mile Surface Plant Head Grade Gram/Tonne 3232--
South America - Platinum Mile Total Cash Cost Oz 2,010--2,010----
South America - Platinum Mile Total Cash Cost per Oz Expense 2,4431,9652,010----
South America - Platinum Mile Total Cash Cost-R/4E Oz 29,84716,47526,713----
South America-Kroondal Average Exchange Rate R/US$ 1414------
South America-Kroondal Capital Expenditure 3232------
South America-Mimosa Average Exchange Rate R/US$ 1414------
South America-Platinum Division Major/Growth projects 1818------
South America-Platinum Division Ore Reserve Development (R'm) 131131------
South America-Platinum Division Sustaining Capex (R'm) 102102------
South America-Platinum Mile Capital Expenditure (R'm) 2020------
South America-Platinum Mile Major/Growth Projects (R'm) 1818------
South America-Rustenburg Managed Ore Reserve Development (R'm) 131131------
South America-Rustenburg Managed Sustaining Capex (R'm) 6868------
US Region Platinum Operation Gram/Tonne 1,303977855----